Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Matad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Matad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Matad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1682,590
BustAfghanistan 4,6412,884
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4422,761
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8252,377
FarahAfghanistan 4,7512,953
GardizAfghanistan 4,1372,571
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2042,613
HeratAfghanistan 4,6292,877
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0402,511
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9922,481
KabulAfghanistan 4,0792,535
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5322,816
KhostAfghanistan 4,1012,548
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9732,469
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3302,691
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1012,548
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0472,515
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5122,804
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2152,619
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4572,769
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8683,025
ShkoderAlbania 7,1194,424
TiranaAlbania 7,1604,449
VloreAlbania 7,2424,501
AdrarAlgeria 9,4895,897
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5285,299
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5235,296
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2455,124
BatnaAlgeria 8,4255,235
BecharAlgeria 9,2925,774
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4185,231
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4085,846
BiskraAlgeria 8,5395,306
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0435,619
ChlefAlgeria 8,6765,391
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3625,196
DjanetAlgeria 9,1855,707
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6965,404
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0725,637
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5845,334
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8585,505
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7775,454
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8585,504
In SalahAlgeria 9,3825,830
MilianaAlgeria 8,6175,355
OranAlgeria 8,8355,490
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6896,021
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2965,155
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5765,950
TebessaAlgeria 8,3445,185
TimimounAlgeria 9,3425,805
TindoufAlgeria 9,9706,196
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6635,383
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9836,203
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4922,791
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1295,051
HuamboAngola 11,7917,327
LuandaAngola 11,6647,248
LuenaAngola 11,3957,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2537,614
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,28511,363
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,15811,283
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,15311,281
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,04911,216
ByrdAntarctica 15,8069,822
DavisAntarctica 13,2418,228
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,31111,379
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3258,901
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,52911,514
AzulArgentina 18,79811,681
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,06111,844
BarilocheArgentina 19,15511,903
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,53211,516
CeresArgentina 18,08211,236
ChamicalArgentina 18,14011,272
ChepesArgentina 18,24411,337
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,73012,261
ConcordiaArgentina 18,17011,291
CórdobaArgentina 18,25311,342
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,26211,348
CorrientesArgentina 17,76911,042
EsquelArgentina 19,30511,996
EzeizaArgentina 18,55811,532
FormosaArgentina 17,62210,951
General PicoArgentina 18,73911,645
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,36711,413
JuninArgentina 18,58311,548
La PlataArgentina 18,55611,531
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,22610,704
La RiojaArgentina 18,02611,202
LaboulayeArgentina 18,56311,536
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,33712,017
Las LomitasArgentina 17,49510,871
Malarg EArgentina 18,64811,588
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,27111,975
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,84911,713
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,39611,431
MendozaArgentina 18,38211,423
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,37811,420
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,05011,216
NeuquenArgentina 19,05211,839
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,68111,608
OranArgentina 17,34510,778
ParanaArgentina 18,27311,355
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,97411,169
PehuajoArgentina 18,74211,647
PergaminoArgentina 18,50511,499
PigeArgentina 18,93911,769
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,29111,366
PosadasArgentina 17,69510,996
PresidenciaArgentina 17,72511,015
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,35211,404
Punta IndioArgentina 18,57711,544
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,22111,323
ReconquistaArgentina 17,97511,170
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,45311,467
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,40612,059
RivadaviaArgentina 17,45410,846
RosarioArgentina 18,40211,435
SaltaArgentina 17,53210,894
San AntonioArgentina 19,30311,995
San LuisArgentina 18,46111,472
San RafaelArgentina 18,57611,543
Santa RosaArgentina 18,83611,705
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,85811,097
SarmientoArgentina 19,60912,185
TrelewArgentina 19,56812,160
TucumanArgentina 17,75311,032
UshuaiaArgentina 19,12311,883
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,32211,385
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,09411,244
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,51911,508
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,5703,461
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,5998,450
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4135,849
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1425,681
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,1005,034
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0545,005
AmberleyAustralia 9,1105,661
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,1065,659
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,1035,657
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2714,518
CairnsAustralia 7,7304,803
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,7636,067
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0154,980
CedunaAustralia 9,0015,593
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7395,431
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9444,936
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2535,750
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,3294,554
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,3975,840
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7765,453
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2734,520
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7984,224
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8474,255
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,4225,855
East SaleAustralia 9,9866,205
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0285,610
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0285,610
EssendonAustralia 9,8786,138
ForrestAustralia 8,7635,445
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,0196,226
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4485,250
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,1295,051
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3714,580
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,4876,517
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,4886,517
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,0875,025
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6875,398
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,3456,428
LavertonAustralia 9,8876,144
LearmonthAustralia 7,7194,797
LongreachAustralia 8,3605,195
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,3595,195
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,7726,073
Low HeadAustralia 10,2806,388
Mackay MoAustralia 8,3055,161
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0147,465
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6114,730
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2095,101
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8696,133
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,8886,145
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,4295,859
Mount GambierAustralia 9,7676,069
Mount IsaAustralia 7,9144,918
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,9606,189
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6434,750
Nowra RanAustralia 9,7726,072
NuriootpaAustralia 9,3745,825
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6534,756
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5365,304
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7955,465
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5164,671
RichmondAustralia 9,6435,992
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5865,336
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,6936,023
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,6856,018
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6584,759
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,6564,758
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,9414,313
TibooburraAustralia 8,9195,542
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0154,981
WaggaAustralia 9,6896,021
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8604,263
WilliamtownAustralia 9,6005,965
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,8434,874
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2175,106
WoomeraAustralia 8,9645,570
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0734,395
GrazAustria 7,0044,352
InnsbruckAustria 7,2124,482
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0934,408
LinzAustria 6,9834,340
SalzburgAustria 7,0814,400
ViennaAustria 6,8614,263
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1284,430
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4253,371
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3633,332
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4113,362
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3133,302
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4053,358
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7934,221
LerwickUk 6,7944,222
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2863,285
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2173,242
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3223,307
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2883,286
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2513,263
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1883,224
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4253,371
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3813,344
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3583,330
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,3333,314
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8496,120
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8206,102
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8376,113
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8787,381
MuharraqBahrain 6,0473,758
ChittagongBangladesh 3,4842,165
DhakaBangladesh 3,4402,138
CharnocksBarbados 13,3008,265
BrestBelarus 6,1853,844
GomelBelarus 5,7513,574
GrodnoBelarus 6,0723,773
MinskBelarus 5,8543,638
MogilevBelarus 5,7143,551
VitebskBelarus 5,6353,501
BrusselsBelgium 7,3004,536
D’UccleBelgium 7,3004,536
OstendeBelgium 7,3344,558
Belize CityBelize 12,4337,726
BeninBenin 11,1976,958
BohiconBenin 11,1496,928
CotonouBenin 11,1976,958
KandiBenin 10,7476,678
NatitingouBenin 10,9246,788
ParakouBenin 10,9236,788
SaveBenin 11,0476,864
BermudaBermuda 11,1716,942
La PazBolivia 16,58910,309
Santa CruzBolivia 16,74610,406
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0574,385
FrancistownBotswana 11,5837,198
MaunBotswana 11,7857,323
TshaneBotswana 12,2127,588
AimoresBrazil 16,28310,118
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4499,600
AltamiraBrazil 14,9889,314
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5389,655
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,79010,433
ApodiBrazil 14,7489,165
AracajuBrazil 15,2409,470
AracuaiBrazil 16,0759,989
AragarcasBrazil 16,36310,168
AraxaBrazil 16,56310,293
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,9939,317
BageBrazil 18,04911,216
BambuiBrazil 16,56710,295
BarbacenaBrazil 16,59010,309
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9859,312
BarcelosBrazil 14,8789,245
BarraBrazil 15,5379,655
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,0359,343
BarreirasBrazil 15,7229,770
BelémBrazil 14,7049,137
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,46810,233
BelterraBrazil 14,9819,309
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,3709,551
Bom JesusBrazil 17,63110,956
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7729,801
BrasiliaBrazil 16,21110,074
BrevesBrazil 14,7839,186
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,41710,202
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,67010,359
CabroboBrazil 15,1099,389
CaceresBrazil 16,50110,254
CaetiteBrazil 15,8179,829
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,8159,206
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,91710,512
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,23310,709
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,82310,454
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0019,322
CanavieirasBrazil 15,8039,820
CaparaoBrazil 16,42410,206
CapinopolisBrazil 16,57310,299
CaratingaBrazil 16,36810,171
CaravelasBrazil 16,0209,955
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8859,871
CarolinaBrazil 15,3049,510
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,22110,701
CataguasesBrazil 16,55110,285
CatalaoBrazil 16,46110,229
CatanduvaBrazil 16,80610,443
CaxiasBrazil 14,8999,259
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,71411,007
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,6369,095
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,59510,313
ChapecoBrazil 17,56110,913
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0589,979
CipoBrazil 15,3289,525
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,4589,606
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,35510,163
CordeiroBrazil 16,59610,313
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8489,848
CorumbaBrazil 16,83110,459
CoximBrazil 16,71010,384
CrateusBrazil 14,8249,212
CuiabaBrazil 16,41810,202
CuritibaBrazil 17,25510,722
DiamantinaBrazil 16,28410,119
DiamantinoBrazil 16,29810,128
DouradosBrazil 17,11410,635
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,73710,401
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,90611,127
EspinosaBrazil 15,9189,892
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3078,891
FloraniaBrazil 14,7509,166
FlorestaBrazil 15,0829,372
FlorianoBrazil 15,0859,374
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,44010,837
FormosaBrazil 16,16310,044
FortalezaBrazil 14,5929,068
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,46210,851
FrancaBrazil 16,68410,368
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0129,328
GoianiaBrazil 16,35110,160
GoiasBrazil 16,30110,130
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,26410,107
GrajauBrazil 15,1079,388
GuairaBrazil 17,29610,748
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,6639,112
GuaratingaBrazil 15,9389,904
IbiriteBrazil 16,48110,242
IguatuBrazil 14,8899,252
IlheusBrazil 15,7249,771
ImperatrizBrazil 15,1139,391
IndaialBrazil 17,40110,813
IpameriBrazil 16,42110,204
IraiBrazil 17,59010,930
IreceBrazil 15,5049,634
ItaberabaBrazil 15,5669,673
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0869,374
ItaitubaBrazil 15,1779,431
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,20910,073
ItaperunaBrazil 16,49110,248
ItapevaBrazil 17,09010,620
ItirucuBrazil 15,6259,710
ItuacuBrazil 15,7339,777
IvinhemaBrazil 17,09810,625
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,05210,596
JacobinaBrazil 15,4309,588
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,6599,109
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,7539,168
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,34110,154
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,62010,328
LavrasBrazil 16,64710,344
LencoisBrazil 15,6119,701
LinharesBrazil 16,22310,081
LondrinaBrazil 17,12210,640
MacapaBrazil 14,6109,079
MacauBrazil 14,6419,098
MaceioBrazil 15,0489,351
MachadoBrazil 16,73210,397
ManausBrazil 15,1019,384
MarabaBrazil 15,1439,410
MaringaBrazil 17,15210,659
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,8969,256
Monte AzulBrazil 15,9279,897
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3009,508
MonteiroBrazil 14,9399,283
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,14210,031
Morada NovaBrazil 14,7179,145
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4679,611
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,62910,333
ObidosBrazil 14,9119,266
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0779,369
ParacatuBrazil 16,31910,141
ParanaBrazil 15,8689,861
ParanaguaBrazil 17,23310,708
ParanaibaBrazil 16,73610,400
ParintinsBrazil 15,0099,327
ParnaibaBrazil 14,6539,106
Passo FundoBrazil 17,66910,980
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,44710,220
PaulistanaBrazil 15,1499,414
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,1469,412
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9519,912
PeixeBrazil 15,8399,843
PetrolinaBrazil 15,2489,475
PicosBrazil 15,0549,355
PiraiBrazil 16,73210,397
PirenopolisBrazil 16,25510,101
PompeuBrazil 16,44510,219
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,16810,669
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8299,215
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,41110,820
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,7459,784
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,79911,060
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,6999,756
PosseBrazil 15,9779,928
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,7709,178
RecifeBrazil 14,8499,227
RemansoBrazil 15,3449,535
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8669,859
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,72210,391
Rio NegroBrazil 17,34610,779
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,53810,277
SalvadorBrazil 15,5209,645
Santa MariaBrazil 17,86711,103
SantaremBrazil 14,9529,292
SantosBrazil 16,97510,549
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,85210,472
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,3569,542
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8799,246
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,57010,918
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,77611,046
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,73310,398
Sao LuisBrazil 14,6899,128
Sao MateusBrazil 16,14410,032
São PauloBrazil 16,94610,531
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,78410,430
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,7679,797
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,3459,535
SerrinhaBrazil 15,4059,573
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,43610,213
SobralBrazil 14,6609,110
SoureBrazil 14,6289,090
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,5859,685
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,23711,333
SurubimBrazil 14,8689,239
TaguatingaBrazil 15,8029,820
TarauacaBrazil 15,6369,717
TauaBrazil 14,8999,259
TefeBrazil 15,1459,411
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,14510,033
TeresinaBrazil 14,9029,260
TiriosBrazil 14,4628,987
TorresBrazil 17,66510,977
TracuateuaBrazil 14,6209,085
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,86710,481
TriunfoBrazil 14,9869,312
TucuruiBrazil 14,9839,310
TuriacuBrazil 14,6399,097
UaupesBrazil 14,7499,165
UbatubaBrazil 16,86910,482
UberabaBrazil 16,62210,329
VassourasBrazil 16,69710,376
VicosaBrazil 16,49610,251
VitoriaBrazil 16,32510,145
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,8279,835
Ze DocaBrazil 14,8569,232
BurgasBulgaria 6,5864,093
LomBulgaria 6,7654,204
PlevenBulgaria 6,7084,168
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7864,217
SadovoBulgaria 6,7764,211
SandanskiBulgaria 6,9244,302
SofiaBulgaria 6,8384,249
VarnaBulgaria 6,5084,044
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9426,800
BurundiBurundi 10,0006,214
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0872,540
SiemreapCambodia 3,9152,433
BatouriCameroon 10,4886,517
DoualaCameroon 10,8686,754
GarouaCameroon 10,1576,312
MamfeCameroon 10,7576,685
MarouaCameroon 10,0016,215
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3086,406
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6566,622
YaoundeCameroon 10,7516,681
YokoCameroon 10,5466,553
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9504,940
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9574,945
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9283,684
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,5175,914
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5963,478
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9255,546
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0295,610
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3775,827
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9574,945
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3164,547
Banff, AbCanada 8,0374,994
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,4795,890
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9295,549
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2235,110
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6935,402
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8044,849
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5955,962
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1994,473
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6925,402
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5685,324
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2614,512
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5344,682
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2196,350
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3324,556
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6104,108
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1035,035
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7394,809
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3574,572
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1554,446
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9694,952
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0993,790
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5234,675
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3084,541
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7775,454
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1285,051
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1885,709
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4345,862
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6295,983
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6235,980
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6994,784
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5445,931
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5114,668
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6995,406
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8165,478
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9304,928
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2513,884
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9284,305
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9244,924
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2455,745
Comox, BcCanada 7,7764,832
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8824,276
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5224,674
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1075,038
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1745,080
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1655,695
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5695,325
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4484,628
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8344,246
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2775,765
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1254,427
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3065,783
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8905,524
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3915,835
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9144,918
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8854,900
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8924,904
Edson, AbCanada 7,7834,836
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5124,668
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5344,682
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6715,388
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2794,523
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8103,611
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1475,063
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4864,652
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6824,774
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0894,405
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1975,094
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8894,281
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3434,563
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3834,588
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3614,574
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6596,002
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6686,008
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6764,770
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2865,771
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1635,073
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9074,913
Golden, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Goose, NfCanada 8,8365,491
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5185,914
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5474,690
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7686,070
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4995,903
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3423,941
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8056,093
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7796,077
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8546,123
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8365,491
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9306,171
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1494,442
Hope, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9633,705
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2025,097
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9733,712
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6764,770
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7733,587
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9924,966
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8844,899
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1355,677
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1355,677
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9954,968
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8555,503
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7836,079
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6733,525
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5504,070
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3045,160
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6485,995
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0124,979
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2545,750
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5364,062
Langara, BcCanada 7,0284,367
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7395,430
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2835,147
London, OnCanada 9,8506,121
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0794,399
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9584,945
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8784,895
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0544,383
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,5605,941
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4255,235
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2123,860
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3874,590
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3295,176
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8434,874
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6445,993
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3605,816
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6716,010
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6746,012
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4775,268
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9585,566
Morden, MbCanada 8,8205,481
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6676,007
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4805,269
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8674,889
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1885,709
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8385,492
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4143,986
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1515,065
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5125,911
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6726,010
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6736,011
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5074,665
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9904,344
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0314,990
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5845,956
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,7606,065
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7765,453
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8094,853
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,4685,884
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5814,711
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7415,432
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1905,089
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5114,667
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1444,439
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4815,270
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2733,898
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5455,932
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5924,718
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0084,977
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7365,428
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4965,279
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4965,280
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2733,898
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9544,943
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3485,809
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,8766,137
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3935,216
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7306,046
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1644,452
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0484,379
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4955,900
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2595,132
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4195,853
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6755,391
Scott, SkCanada 8,1705,077
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1855,708
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8076,094
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6936,023
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8093,610
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8905,525
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8795,518
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6884,777
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2434,501
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3595,816
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6065,970
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4115,227
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4075,224
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6285,983
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8254,241
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2124,482
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5874,093
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2495,126
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3434,563
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1475,063
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1225,668
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2445,744
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7914,841
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8126,097
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8036,092
Trenton, OnCanada 9,7836,079
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5305,300
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5785,952
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4894,654
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3475,809
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8984,908
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9494,939
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0074,976
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9364,931
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9454,937
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8835,520
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8166,100
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7474,192
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4494,008
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6646,006
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9026,153
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7685,448
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3785,206
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8956,149
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0444,377
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4815,270
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,3326,420
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,3246,415
SalCape Verde 11,7967,330
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1846,329
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3845,832
AbecheChad 9,2385,741
FayaChad 9,0245,608
MoundouChad 10,0236,229
N’DjamenaChad 9,8056,093
AntofagastaChile 17,32310,765
AricaChile 16,76510,418
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,43812,079
ChicoChile 19,45512,089
ChillanChile 18,68011,608
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,65711,593
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,75711,034
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,32312,007
Curico-General FreireChile 18,54311,523
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,00910,570
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5339,652
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,93811,768
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,00911,191
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,00711,811
ParronChile 18,48711,488
Puerto AysenChile 19,34612,022
Puerto MonttChile 19,07311,852
Punta ArenasChile 19,21911,943
QuinteroChile 18,33711,395
SantiagoChile 18,40511,437
SewellChile 18,47511,481
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,86611,723
ValdiviaChile 18,92911,763
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,97411,790
VallenarChile 17,93111,142
ValparaisoChile 18,34111,397
AltaiChina 2,0621,281
BeijingChina 806501
ChangchunChina 839522
ChangduChina 2,3771,477
ChangshaChina 2,1171,316
ChengduChina 2,0841,295
ChongqingChina 2,1151,314
DuianChina 1,8841,171
ErlianChina 483300
GanzhouChina 2,3691,472
GuangzhouChina 2,6701,659
HaikouChina 3,0601,901
HailarChina 380236
HamiChina 1,7981,118
HetanChina 3,1151,936
JiuquanChina 1,605997
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2752,035
KashiChina 3,2822,039
KunmingChina 2,7161,687
LanzhouChina 1,566973
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,8661,781
NanchangChina 2,0651,283
NanjingChina 1,7081,061
NanningChina 2,8081,745
PingbianChina 1,7741,102
QingdaoChina 1,294804
QiqiharChina 625388
RuoqiangChina 2,3911,486
ShanghaiChina 1,8411,144
ShantouChina 2,6441,643
ShenyangChina 869540
TaiyuanChina 1,091678
TaoyuanChina 2,5081,559
TengchongChina 2,8811,790
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2041,370
Xi’AnChina 1,537955
XichangChina 2,4371,515
YanjiChina 1,188738
YichangChina 1,8681,161
YinchuanChina 1,234767
YiningChina 2,6721,661
ZhengzhouChina 1,394866
ZhijiangChina 2,2531,400
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,5269,026
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4698,991
AraucaColombia 13,9528,670
BarranquillaColombia 13,4788,375
Benito SalasColombia 14,3398,910
BogotáColombia 14,1688,804
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8368,598
El CaranoColombia 14,0138,708
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2298,842
MatecanaColombia 14,1288,779
PeralesColombia 14,1818,812
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0778,747
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5148,398
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1518,172
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4598,363
VanguardiaColombia 14,2368,846
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2049,448
YariguiesColombia 13,9198,649
MoroniComoros 9,6726,011
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3648,305
LimonCosta Rica 13,3998,326
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3478,294
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3728,310
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1824,463
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1674,453
SibenikCroatia 7,2194,486
SplitCroatia 7,2034,476
ZagrebCroatia 7,0604,387
CamagueyCuba 12,2717,625
CasablancaCuba 11,9897,450
HavanaCuba 12,0087,462
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3988,326
FamagustaCyprus 6,6564,136
LarnacaCyprus 6,6964,161
LimassolCyprus 6,7504,195
NicosiaCyprus 6,7004,163
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7774,211
ChebCzech Republic 6,9454,316
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6594,138
PragueCzech Republic 6,8434,252
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7206,040
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3876,454
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1356,920
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8186,722
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7326,669
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5324,059
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4273,994
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7484,193
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7164,174
MarstalDenmark 6,6904,157
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6114,108
OdenseDenmark 6,6544,135
RandersDenmark 6,5964,099
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4504,008
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6764,148
TønderDenmark 6,7634,203
TylstrupDenmark 6,5484,069
TystofteDenmark 6,6214,115
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4974,037
VestervigDenmark 6,6534,134
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,7484,815
Melville HallDominica 13,0368,101
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5557,802
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6187,841
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6857,883
BaniDominican Republic 12,7147,901
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7167,902
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6677,871
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5677,809
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6427,856
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6247,845
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5557,802
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6937,887
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6547,863
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6717,874
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5657,808
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6697,873
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6897,885
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6517,862
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5487,797
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6177,841
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6937,888
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7107,898
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6107,836
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7017,893
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5317,787
MichesDominican Republic 12,6457,858
MocaDominican Republic 12,5907,823
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5807,817
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5247,782
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6607,867
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5967,828
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6837,881
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7287,909
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6177,840
PoloDominican Republic 12,7277,909
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5497,798
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6447,857
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5667,808
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6017,830
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7087,897
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6357,852
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5927,825
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6197,841
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6967,889
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5957,827
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6847,882
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6487,860
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,7087,897
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6177,840
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5817,818
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5717,812
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7007,892
TamayoDominican Republic 12,6937,888
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6717,874
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6187,841
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5437,794
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6617,868
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5637,807
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5289,649
CanarEcuador 14,8599,234
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7919,191
IzobambaEcuador 14,6329,093
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5699,053
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0129,329
MilagroEcuador 14,7949,193
OtavaloEcuador 14,5749,057
PichilingueEcuador 14,6889,128
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6559,107
PuyoEcuador 14,7719,179
QuitoEcuador 14,6129,080
RumipambaEcuador 14,7029,136
San GabrielEcuador 14,5459,038
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,2224,488
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,1384,436
AswanEgypt 7,5554,695
AsyutEgypt 7,4544,632
BahariyaEgypt 7,5094,666
Beni SuefEgypt 7,2964,534
CairoEgypt 7,1964,472
DabaaEgypt 7,3404,561
DakhlaEgypt 7,7194,797
El ArishEgypt 6,9514,319
El TorEgypt 7,1754,458
FarafraEgypt 7,6724,767
HelwanEgypt 7,2194,486
HurguadaEgypt 7,2494,504
IsmailiaEgypt 7,1014,412
KhargaEgypt 7,6084,728
KosseirEgypt 7,2844,527
LuxorEgypt 7,4334,619
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,4044,601
MinyaEgypt 7,3964,596
Port-SaidEgypt 7,0514,382
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9914,344
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1374,435
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,1414,437
SalloumEgypt 7,5324,680
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6874,777
SohagEgypt 7,4414,624
St. KatrineEgypt 7,1094,418
TahrirEgypt 7,2074,479
TantaEgypt 7,1764,459
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8017,955
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8137,962
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7757,939
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8087,959
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9606,810
AsmaraEritrea 7,7704,829
AssabEritrea 7,6594,759
MassawaEritrea 7,7044,787
TallinEstonia 5,7073,546
TartuEstonia 5,6753,526
VilsandiEstonia 5,9023,668
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,2835,147
GonderEthiopia 8,1015,034
NegeleEthiopia 8,5215,295
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,32612,010
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8424,251
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8664,267
Laucala BayFiji 9,5825,955
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4835,893
NandiFiji 9,4835,893
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9866,205
HelsinkiFinland 5,6643,520
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6393,504
JoensuuFinland 5,3023,295
JokioinenFinland 5,6833,531
JyvskylFinland 5,4983,417
KajaaniFinland 5,3193,305
KuopioFinland 5,3823,344
KuusamoFinland 5,1833,221
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4453,384
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8923,661
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6753,526
OuluFinland 5,3903,350
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2313,251
TampereFinland 5,6353,502
TurkuFinland 5,7573,578
VaasaFinland 5,6413,506
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7754,831
BiarritzFrance 8,2055,099
BordeauxFrance 8,0454,999
BrestFrance 7,9124,917
CaenFrance 7,6654,763
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7534,818
DijonFrance 7,5474,690
GourdonFrance 7,9464,938
GrenobleFrance 7,6834,774
Le MansFrance 7,7384,808
LilleFrance 7,3794,586
LyonFrance 7,6794,772
MarseilleFrance 7,8524,879
MontpellierFrance 7,9074,914
NancyFrance 7,3744,582
NantesFrance 7,8924,904
NiceFrance 7,7254,800
ParisFrance 7,5604,698
PerpignanFrance 8,0364,994
StrasbourgFrance 7,3124,544
ToulonFrance 7,8414,872
ToulouseFrance 8,0414,997
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,1148,771
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,2768,871
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,1158,771
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,2068,828
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,0738,745
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,9627,434
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,5357,168
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,5337,167
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,4727,750
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,3128,272
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,8827,383
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2437,608
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1766,324
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5877,200
BitamGabon 10,8996,773
CocobeachGabon 11,1286,915
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0516,867
LambarnGabon 11,2246,974
LastourvilleGabon 11,0486,866
LibrevilleGabon 11,1876,952
MakokouGabon 10,9226,787
MayumbaGabon 11,4157,094
MitzicGabon 11,0036,837
MkamboGabon 10,8056,714
MoandaGabon 11,0606,873
MouilaGabon 11,2606,997
Port-GentilGabon 11,3327,042
TchibanGabon 11,3417,048
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,3218,899
BanjulGambia 11,7747,317
SukhumiGeorgia 5,6343,501
TbilisiGeorgia 5,4523,388
BerlinGermany 6,7234,178
BrockenGermany 6,9094,294
CologneGermany 7,1574,448
DresdenGermany 6,7944,222
ErfurtGermany 6,9524,320
EssenGermany 7,1234,426
FichtelbergGermany 6,8894,281
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1384,435
GeisenheimGermany 7,1844,464
GorlitzGermany 6,7294,181
HamburgGermany 6,8044,228
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8054,229
HannoverGermany 6,9074,292
HelgolandGermany 6,8664,267
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1904,468
KarlsruheGermany 7,2374,497
KasselGermany 7,0074,354
KonstanzGermany 7,2984,535
LeipzigGermany 6,8474,255
LindenbergGermany 6,6984,162
MagdeburgGermany 6,8364,248
MunichGermany 7,1054,415
MünsterGermany 7,0484,380
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6714,145
NurembergGermany 7,0564,385
NurnbergGermany 7,0584,386
PotsdamGermany 6,7414,189
RostockGermany 6,6614,139
SchleswigGermany 6,7604,201
StuttgartGermany 7,2144,483
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2684,516
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2204,487
AccraGhana 11,4407,109
KumasiGhana 11,4427,110
TamaleGhana 11,1576,933
GibraltarGibraltar 9,0485,623
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,8024,227
AthensGreece 7,1524,444
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1694,455
ChiosGreece 6,9624,327
CorfuGreece 7,2784,523
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,0964,409
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2484,504
IoanninaGreece 7,2144,483
KalamataGreece 7,3324,556
KerkiraGreece 7,2784,523
Kythira IslandGreece 7,3234,551
LamiaGreece 7,1694,455
LarissaGreece 7,1164,422
LemnosGreece 6,9264,304
LimnosGreece 6,9134,296
MethoniGreece 7,3704,580
MilosGreece 7,1964,471
MitiliniGreece 6,8834,277
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8844,278
NaxosGreece 7,1054,415
PatrasGreece 7,2624,513
RhodesGreece 6,9734,333
SamosGreece 6,9594,324
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0304,368
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3094,542
ThessalonikiGreece 7,0174,360
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,2724,519
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,3554,571
AasiaatGreenland 7,0954,409
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2664,515
AputiteqGreenland 6,9554,322
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8663,645
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8044,849
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2954,533
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0284,367
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4974,037
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0284,367
JulianehbGreenland 7,9064,913
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2694,517
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5044,042
NanortalikGreenland 7,9594,946
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8494,878
NordGreenland 5,4273,372
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5864,714
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2573,888
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9394,933
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2664,515
UpernavikGreenland 6,6624,140
UummannaqGreenland 6,8764,273
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9568,051
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9588,052
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6677,872
BokeGuinea 11,9097,400
ConakryGuinea 11,9647,435
FaranahGuinea 11,7457,299
KankanGuinea 11,6227,222
KindiaGuinea 11,8747,379
KissidougouGuinea 11,7607,308
LabeGuinea 11,7227,284
MacentaGuinea 11,8037,335
MamouGuinea 11,7977,331
NzerekoreGuinea 11,7967,330
SiguiriGuinea 11,5197,158
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,8667,374
GeorgetownGuyana 13,9838,689
TimehriGuyana 14,0178,711
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,6837,881
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3645,197
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0244,986
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1705,077
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8694,890
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0593,765
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1655,074
CatacamasHonduras 12,7867,946
CholutecaHonduras 12,9188,027
La CeibaHonduras 12,6697,873
La MesaHonduras 12,6667,871
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8137,962
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7097,898
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8387,977
TelaHonduras 12,6527,862
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7671,719
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7681,720
BudapestHungary 6,7624,202
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7574,199
DebrecenHungary 6,6114,108
KeszthelyHungary 6,9194,299
MiskolcHungary 6,6214,114
PecsHungary 6,9144,297
SzegedHungary 6,7864,217
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9164,298
AkureyriIceland 6,8564,260
DalatangiIceland 6,7734,209
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9044,290
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0314,369
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7314,183
ReykhólarIceland 6,9794,337
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0974,410
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0274,366
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1264,428
AgraIndia 3,9482,453
AhmedabadIndia 4,6552,892
AkolaIndia 4,5442,824
AllahabadIndia 3,8302,380
AmritsarIndia 3,8492,392
BangaloreIndia 5,1893,224
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1233,183
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,0212,499
BikanerIndia 4,2252,626
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0263,123
CherrapunjiIndia 3,2202,001
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,2202,001
DaltonganjIndia 3,7942,358
DarbhangaIndia 3,4952,172
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,8371,763
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,8301,759
DumkaIndia 3,5752,221
DwarkaIndia 4,9653,085
GoaIndia 5,2083,236
GuwahatiIndia 3,1511,958
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7312,940
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4602,772
JagdalpurIndia 4,3592,709
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,6652,278
KotaIndia 4,2612,648
KozhikodeIndia 5,4583,391
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4782,162
LudhianaIndia 3,8242,376
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3713,338
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,6572,273
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,9843,097
MusulipatnamIndia 4,6742,904
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,3752,719
New DelhiIndia 3,8992,423
PambanIndia 5,4303,374
PuneIndia 4,9443,072
SagarIndia 4,1642,588
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6872,291
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,6403,505
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,6403,505
VeravalIndia 4,9903,101
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,4052,737
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,7883,597
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,3873,348
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9953,726
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,4243,992
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,1553,204
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,6353,502
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1153,178
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,6524,133
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5513,449
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2823,282
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,0393,752
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,1603,828
AbadanIran 5,9373,689
ArakIran 5,5733,463
BabolsarIran 5,1913,226
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5473,447
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3813,344
Bandar LengehIran 5,7143,551
BirjandIran 4,9443,072
BushehrIran 5,8423,630
ChahbaharIran 5,3673,335
DezfulIran 5,7963,601
EsfahanIran 5,5323,437
IranshahrIran 5,2213,244
KermanIran 5,2883,286
KermanshahIran 5,7503,573
Khoram AbadIran 5,7263,558
MashhadIran 4,6972,919
OroomiehIran 5,6913,536
RamsarIran 5,3273,310
RashtIran 5,3783,342
SemnanIran 5,2053,234
ShahroudIran 5,0393,131
ShirazIran 5,6683,522
TabrizIran 5,5743,464
TeheranIran 5,3553,328
YazdIran 5,3793,343
ZahedanIran 5,0463,136
ZanjanIran 5,5013,419
BaghdadIraq 6,0403,753
BasraIraq 5,9583,703
BelmulletIreland 7,6384,746
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6564,757
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6444,750
ClonesIreland 7,5304,679
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5814,711
CorkIreland 7,7854,838
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7904,841
DublinIreland 7,5584,697
KilkennyIreland 7,6754,769
Malin HeadIreland 7,4334,619
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6594,759
ShannonIreland 7,7324,804
ValentiaIreland 7,8534,880
EilatIsrael 6,9814,338
HaifaIsrael 6,7424,190
JerusalemIsrael 6,7944,222
Tel AvivIsrael 6,8074,230
AlbengaItaly 7,6424,749
AlgheroItaly 7,9074,914
AmendolaItaly 7,3954,596
AnconaItaly 7,3684,579
ArezzoItaly 7,4774,646
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3614,574
BergamoItaly 7,4264,615
BolognaItaly 7,4264,614
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2754,521
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5344,681
BrindisiItaly 7,3244,551
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9744,955
CameriItaly 7,4944,657
CampobassoItaly 7,4584,634
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8814,897
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9594,946
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9704,952
Cape MeleItaly 7,6474,752
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5384,684
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7494,815
CerviaItaly 7,3924,594
CiampinoItaly 7,5624,699
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4864,652
Cisa PassItaly 7,5074,665
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5894,716
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2234,489
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8064,851
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5044,663
DecimomannuItaly 7,9724,954
DobbiacoItaly 7,2054,477
FalconaraItaly 7,3774,584
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4874,653
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4114,605
FonniItaly 7,8934,905
FrontoneItaly 7,4224,612
FrosinoneItaly 7,5334,681
GelaItaly 7,8324,867
GenoaItaly 7,5734,706
GhediItaly 7,4144,607
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3794,585
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5314,680
GrossetoItaly 7,5784,709
GrottaglieItaly 7,3694,579
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7964,845
GuidoniaItaly 7,5394,685
IstranaItaly 7,2914,531
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0595,008
LatinaItaly 7,5634,700
LatronicoItaly 7,4884,653
LecceItaly 7,3444,564
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6184,734
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4084,603
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6624,761
MilanItaly 7,4674,640
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4834,650
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6004,723
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5324,680
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8144,856
PadovaItaly 7,3244,551
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3144,545
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8074,851
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8154,857
PantelleriaItaly 7,9944,967
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4604,636
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9174,920
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4674,640
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4194,610
PiacenzaItaly 7,4844,651
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5434,687
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3754,583
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6104,729
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4584,634
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5824,712
PrizziItaly 7,8314,866
RadicofaniItaly 7,5264,676
Resia PassItaly 7,2964,534
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3894,592
RivoltoItaly 7,2154,484
Rolle PassItaly 7,2624,513
RomeItaly 7,5564,695
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5834,712
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2034,476
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6824,773
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3684,579
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3634,576
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5354,682
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8844,899
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5224,674
SigonellaItaly 7,7634,824
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3824,587
TarvisioItaly 7,1454,440
TermoliItaly 7,4034,601
TorinoItaly 7,5854,713
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5764,708
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8744,893
TrevicoItaly 7,4624,637
TrevisoItaly 7,2894,530
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1984,473
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5864,714
UdineItaly 7,1984,473
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7694,828
VeniceItaly 7,2914,531
VeronaItaly 7,3834,588
VicenzaItaly 7,3334,557
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5634,700